Tue 2019-01-22
Asia: Asian Cup
14:00South Korea - Bahrain
17:00Qatar - Iraq
Australia: A-League
09:50Melbourne City - WS Wanderers
France: Coupe de France
21:00Monaco - Metz
Greece: Greek Cup
14:00Panionios - Giannina
18:30PAOK - Panachaiki
Netherlands: KNVB Beker
20:45AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse
Paraguay: Primera Division
22:00San Lorenzo - River Plate
Portugal: League Cup
20:45Benfica - FC Porto
Turkey: Turkish Cup
16:00Akhisarspor - Kayserispor
17:45Boluspor - Galatasaray
Wed 2019-01-23
Australia: A-League
07:35Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC
09:50Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners
12:00Perth Glory - Adelaide United
England: EFL Cup
20:45Burton - Manchester City
France: Coupe de France
18:30St Etienne - Dijon
21:05Paris SG - Strasbourg
France: Ligue 1
19:00Nimes - Angers
Greece: Greek Cup
14:00Atromitos - Smyrnis
16:15Asteras Tripolis - AEL Larissa
18:30Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi FC
Netherlands: KNVB Beker
18:30Twente - Willem II
20:45Feyenoord - Sittard
Paraguay: Primera Division
00:15Sol de America - Libertad Asuncion
Portugal: League Cup
20:45Braga - Sporting
Scotland: Premiership
20:45Kilmarnock - Rangers
Thu 2019-01-24
Argentina: Superliga
01:00River Plate - Union de Santa Fe
England: EFL Cup
20:45Chelsea - Tottenham
France: Coupe de France
21:00Amiens - Lyon
Greece: Greek Cup
16:15OFI Crete - Ergotelis
18:30Panathinaikos - Lamia
Netherlands: KNVB Beker
20:45Ajax - Heerenveen
Fri 2019-01-25
Belgium: Jupiler League
20:30Antwerp - St. Liege
England: FA Cup
20:55Arsenal - Manchester Utd
France: Ligue 1
20:45Marseille - Lille
France: Ligue 2
20:00AC Ajaccio - Metz
20:00Grenoble - GFC Ajaccio
20:00Nancy - Auxerre
20:00Red Star - Chateauroux
20:00Valenciennes - Lorient
Germany: Bundesliga
20:30Hertha Berlin - Schalke
Italy: Serie B
21:00Foggia - Crotone
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
20:00Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam
20:00Roda - Jong AZ
20:00Eindhoven FC - Den Bosch
20:00Maastricht - Helmond
Sat 2019-01-26
England: FA Cup
20:45AFC Wimbledon - West Ham
18:30Millwall - Everton
16:00Newcastle - Watford
16:00Shrewsbury - Wolves
16:00Portsmouth - QPR
16:00Manchester City - Burnley
16:00Middlesbrough - Newport Co
16:00Doncaster - Oldham
16:00Brighton - West Brom
16:00Swansea - Gillingham
13:30Accrington - Derby
Germany: Bundesliga
18:30Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen
15:30Mainz - Nurnberg
15:30Freiburg - Hoffenheim
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Augsburg
15:30Dortmund - Hannover
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
19:45Almere City - Twente
Sun 2019-01-27
England: FA Cup
17:00Crystal Palace - Tottenham
19:00Chelsea - Sheffield Wed
Germany: Bundesliga
15:30Bayern Munich - Stuttgart
18:00Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig
Netherlands: Eredivisie
16:45Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar
Bookmaker TV