Mon 2018-08-20
Argentina: Superliga
01:00Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield
20:30Estudiantes L.P. - Boca Juniors
22:45San Martin T. - Union de Santa Fe
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
17:30Torpedo Minsk - FC Gomel
Brazil: Serie A
00:00Sao Paulo - Chapecoense-SC
Czech Republic: Youth League
13:00Jihlava U21 - Karvina U21
Denmark: Superliga
19:00Horsens - Aalborg
Ecuador: Serie A
00:00Emelec - Dep. Cuenca
Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:30Lahti - Rovaniemi
17:30SJK - Ilves
France: Ligue 2
20:45Metz - AC Ajaccio
Iceland: Pepsideild
20:00Fjolnir - Vikingur Reykjavik
20:00Breidablik - Valur
Italy: Serie A
20:30Atalanta - Frosinone
Mexico: Primera Division
01:00Santos Laguna - U.A.N.L.- Tigres
Norway: Eliteserien
19:00Bodo/Glimt - Odd
Paraguay: Primera Division
23:00Dep. Capiata - Diaz
00:30Sp. Luqueno - Deportivo Santani
Peru: Primera Division
22:30Union Comercio - Cajamarca
01:15Sport Rosario - Sport Boys
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin
Portugal: Primeira Liga
21:15Guimaraes - Feirense
Romania: Liga 1
17:00FC Hermannstadt - Voluntari
20:00U Craiova 1948 CS - Concordia
South Korea: K League 2
12:30Busan - Seongnam
12:30Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon
Spain: LaLiga
20:00Valencia - Atl. Madrid
22:00Ath Bilbao - Leganes
Spain: LaLiga2
20:00Gimnastic - Tenerife
Sweden: Allsvenskan
19:00Goteborg - Ostersunds
19:00Hammarby - Orebro
Sweden: Superettan
19:00Gefle - Brage
19:00Osters - Frej
19:00Varnamo - Orgryte
19:00Degerfors - Norrby
Turkey: Super Lig
20:45Kasimpasa - Basaksehir
USA: MLS
04:00Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids
01:30DC United - New England Revolution
Venezuela: Primera Division
00:00Puerto Cabello - Caracas
Tue 2018-08-21
Australia: FFA Cup
11:30APIA Tigers - Melbourne Victory
Ecuador: Serie A
02:15EL Nacional - Guayaquil City
Paraguay: Primera Division
01:10Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion
Wed 2018-08-22
Asia: AFC Cup
16:30Bengaluru (Ind) - Altyn Asyr (Tkm)
England: Championship
20:45Aston Villa - Brentford
North & Central America: CONCACAF League
04:00FAS - Arabe Unido
Thu 2018-08-23
Argentina: Copa Argentina
01:00Lanus - Atl. Rafaela
Brazil: Serie A
02:45Gremio - Cruzeiro
North & Central America: CONCACAF League
04:00Herediano - Deportivo Universitario
Fri 2018-08-24
Belgium: Jupiler League
20:30Oostende - Waregem
Brazil: Serie A
01:00Atletico-MG - Vasco
Denmark: Superliga
19:00Hobro - Aarhus
England: Championship
20:45Middlesbrough - West Brom
Finland: Veikkausliiga
17:30VPS - Mariehamn
France: Ligue 1
20:45Lyon - Strasbourg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
18:30Bochum - Sandhausen
18:30Darmstadt - Duisburg
Germany: Bundesliga
20:30Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim
Netherlands: Eredivisie
20:00Den Haag - Sittard
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:00Piast Gliwice - Cracovia
20:30Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia
Romania: Liga 1
20:00Concordia - Astra
Spain: LaLiga
20:15Getafe - Eibar
22:15Leganes - Real Sociedad
Bookmaker TV